Prisvinnarna i Arvid Mörne-tävlingen

2021 NOVELLER  
I Felix Fortelius
II Julia Mäkkylä
III Evelina Kulp
Hedersomnämnande Elvira Niemi
  Fanny Thalén
2020 DIKTER  
I Ellenore Wentjärvi
II Emma Levo
III Christoffer Steffansson
Hedersomnämnande Alexandra Harald
  Sandra Holmqvist
2019 NOVELLER  
I Mathilda Larsson, Helsingfors
II Jessika Kriss Holmlund, Åbo
III Oskar Lindholm, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Mårten Sandström, Berlin
  Sarah Åkerman, Vasa
2018 DIKTER  
I Rosanna Fellman, Jakobstad
II Emma Kanckos, Pedersöre
III Ellinore Lindberg, Tenala
Hedersomnämnande Lina Bonde, Nykarleby
  Axel Vienonen, Åbo
2017 NOVELLER  
I Dea Solin, Malmö
II Quynh Tran, Malmö
III Axel Åhman, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Ida Kronholm, Helsingfors
  Julia Mäkkylä, Åbo
2016 DIKTER  
I Adrian Perera, Åbo
II Sara Ebersson, Uppsala
III Nina Östman, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Déa Solin, Skurup
  Mirka Sulander, Helsingfors
2015 NOVELLER  
I Satu Laukkanen, Åbo
II Christa Lundström, Vasa
III Julia Wickholm, Söderkulla
Hedersomnämnande Malou Zilliacus, Bromma
  Mariann Hilli, Åbo
2014 DIKTER  
I Josefin Öst, Åbo
II Ingrid Weckström, Åbo
III Hanna Ylöstalo, Åbo
Hedersomnämnande Josefin Nylund, Vasa
  Otto Sandqvist, Helsingfors
2013 NOVELLER  
I Martina Moliis-Mellberg, Åbo
II Ellen Strömberg, Jakobstad
III Otto Donner, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Helen Korpak, Helsingfors
  Jenny Sandells, Jakobstad
2012 DIKTER  
I Emma Mattsson, Jakobstad
II Sylvia Javén, Nagu
III Valter Holmström, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Emma Malmberg, Enklinge, Åland
2011 NOVELLER  
I Celia Hillo, Helsingfors
II Jenny Langenskiöld, Esbo
III Ylva Vikström, Åb
Hedersomnämnande Eivor Bäck, Åbo
  Malou Zilliacus, Malmö
2010 DIKTER  
I Martina Moliis-Mellberg, Esbo
II Linnea Tillema, Mariehamn
III Karoline Berg, Borgå/Berlin
Hedersomnämnande Maria Nyberg, Helsingfors
2009 NOVELLER  
I Emma-Lotta Säätelä, Vasa/Uppsala
II Tove-Marie Börg, Vasa/Åbo
III Andreas Söderlund, Ekenäs/Jönköping
Hedersomnämnande Julia Lindström, Svalöv, Sverige
  Nina Othman, Jakobstad/Åbo
2008 DIKTER  
I Lina Löfqvist, Karleby/Stockholm
II Helen Korpak, Helsingfors
III Fredrik Bäck, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämande Emma Strömberg, Larsmo
  Ida Nyström, Vasa
2007 NOVELLER  
I Kaj Korkea-aho, Esse/Åbo
II Sebastian Johans, Mariehamn/Uppsala
III Stefan Nyman, Närpes/Åbo
Hedersomnämnanden Jenny Björklund, Jakobstad/Åbo
  Fredrik Bäck, Helsingfors
2006 DIKTER  
I Matilda Södergran, Korsnäs
II Emma Strömberg, Larsmo
III Sebastian Johans, Mariehamn/Uppsala
Hedersomnämnande Fredrik Bäck, Helsingfors
2005 NOVELLER  
I Freja Rudels, Dragsfjärd/Åbo
II Martin Welander, Helsingfors
III Sofia Sjö, Pedersöre/Åbo
Hedersomnämnande Jenny Nyberg, Helsingfors
  Petter Sandelin, Jakobstad/Vasa
2004 DIKTER  
I Bosse Hellsten, Nykarleby/Karleby
II Mari Lindman, Åbo
III Martin Högstrand, Mariehamn
Hedersomnämnande Sissel Korpisola, Esbo
  Jessica Poikkijoki, Jakobstad
2003 NOVELLER  
I Malin Klingenberg, Nykarleby/Åbo
II Lina Löfqvist, Karleby
III Fredrik Sonck, Mariehamn
Hedersomnämnande Alexandra Sundberg, Hangö
2002 DIKTER  
I Heidi von Wright, Sundom/Åbo
II Linnea Rönnholm, Åbo
III Karin Erlandsson, Åbo/Nykarleby
Hedersomnämnande Paula Rehn, Helsingfors
  Anna Sarelin, Helsingfors
2001 NOVELLER  
I Hannele Rabb, Malax
II Jan Glantz, Helsingfors
III Maria Nygård, Kaskö/Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnanden Lina Löfqvist, Karleby
  Lorenz Backman, Helsingfors
2000 DIKTER  
I Ulrika Nielsen, Nykarleby
II Karoline Berg, Borgå
III Maria Salomaa, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Maili Öst, Pyttis
1999 NOVELLER  
I ika Österblad, Korsholm
II Monica Ålgars, Pargas
III Jean Lindén, Vasa
Hedersomnämnande Anna Friman, Hangö/Helsingfors
  Kaj Korkea-aho, Esse/Pedersöre
  Malin Kivelä, Helsingfors
1998 DIKTER  
I Catharina Gripenberg, Jakobstad/Helsingfors
II Yaba Holst, Helsingfors
III Sanna Tahvanainen, Åbo
Hedersomnämnande Henrik Robert Paetau, Helsingfors
  Sanna Huldén, Helsingfors
1997 NOVELLER  
I Sara Ehnholm Hielm, Helsingfors
II Jan-Erik Karlsson, Helsingfors
III Karin Huber, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Anna Friman, Hangö/Helsingfors
1996 DIKTER  
I Robin Valtiala, Grankulla/Esbo
II Ann-Louise Gammelgård (Ann-Luise Bertell), Oravais/Helsingfors
III Hannele Mikaela Taivassalo, Nedervetil/Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Sanna Tahvanainen, Åbo
1995 NOVELLER  
I Jan Nåls, Helsingfors
II Barbro Björkfelt, Åbo/Helsingfors
III Theresa Norrmén, Vasa/Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Joakim Enegren, Helsingfors
  Mikaela Hasán, Helsingfors
1994 DIKTER  
I utdelades inte
II Sebastian Nyberg, Esbo/Sibbo
III Bert-Henrik Enquist, Nagu
Hedersomnämnande Thomas Brunell, Helsingfors
1993 NOVELLER  
I Marit Lindqvist, Helsingfors
II Nelly Laitinen, Esbo
III Casper Almqvist, Helsingfors
1992 DIKTER  
I utdelades inte
II Alexandra Biaudet, Helsingfors och Katarina Blomqvist, Åbo/Köpenhamn
III Hanna Ilander, Borgå
Hedersomnämnande Ca Lindelöf, Helsingfors
  Sebastian Nyberg, Sibbo
1991 NOVELLER  
I Ca Lindelöf, Helsingfors
II utdelades inte
III Annika Rautoma, Helsingfors och Catharina Östman, Vasa
Hedersomnämnande Anita Borgmästars, Korsholm
  Marina Lindén (Giljam), Helsingfors
1990 DIKTER  
I John Enroth, Pargas
II Maria Antas, Helsingfors
III Carina Nynäs, Åbo
Hedersomnämnande Ralf Andtbacka, Åbo
  Ulrika Bengts; Helsingfors
1989 NOVELLER  
I Pia Maria Flodin, Åbo
II Minna Karsten, Helsingfors
III Bernt Österman, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Joel Backström, Helsingfors
  Sam Cygnel, Dragsfjärd
1988 DIKTER  
I Mårten Westö, Helsingfors
II Margaretha Hupa, Åbo
III Pia Kiviaho, Vanda och Maria Alander, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Mika Kosunen, Helsingfors
  Carina Karlsson, Åland
1987 NOVELLER  
I Tomas Jansson, Åbo
II utdelades inte
III Henrika Ringbom, Helsingfors och Jan-Erik Andelin, Åbo
Hedersomnämnande Barbo Elgert, Helsingfors
  Ursula Vuorenlinna, Helsingfors
  Monika Fagerholm, Helsingfors
  Matilda Matsson, Stockholm
  Hans Raab, Tübingen