Prisvinnarna i Solveig von Schoultz-tävlingen

2004 DIKTER  
I Anna Gullichsen, Sjundeå
II Gun Anderssén-Wilhelms, Pedersöre
III Camilla Lindberg, Tenala
Hedersomnämnande Helena Kallio, Fiskars
  Maria Lönnberg, Esbo
2005 NOVELLER  
I Mia Franck, Åbo
II Olav Lönnbäck, Karleby
III Camilla Ahlström-Taavitsainen, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Mikael Henriksson, Borgå
  Katherine Laurent, Åbo
  Puck Sumelius, Helsingfors
2006 DIKTER  
I Utdelades inte
II Mary Kuusisto, Ekenäs
III Rebecca Crichton-Nylund, Kvevlax
Hedersomnämnande Kitty Wright, Kimito
2007 NOVELLER  
I Katherine Laurent, Åbo
II Monica Fjällström, Pargas
III Monica Cleve, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Susann Uggeldahl, Esbo
  Christel Sundqvist, Vasa
2008 DIKTER  
I Katarina von Numers.Ekman, Kyrkslätt
II Christel Sundqvist, Vasa
III Katherine Laurent, Åbo
Hedersomnämnde Mia Frank, Åbo
2009 NOVELLER  
I Solveig Eriksson, Helsingfors
II Iris Backlund, Esbo och Maria Lönnberg, Esbo
III Maria Grundvall, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Anna Olsoni-Broman, Sibbo
2010 DIKTER  
I Katarina Schmidt, Helsingfors
II Lotta Wilenius, Karis
III Ulrika Gustafsson, Hägersten
Hedersomnämnande Johanna Boholm, Jomala
  Aysha Andersson, Helsingfors
2011 NOVELLER  
I Ulf Överfors, Jakobstad
II Ann-Helen Berg, Åbo
III Isa Fellman, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Sonja Ahlfors
  Maria Ingman, Sibbo
2012 DIKTER  
I Karin Erlandsson, Mariehamn
II Sonja Nyström, Åbo
III Kristian Brunell, Jakobstad
Hedersomnämnande Lotta Sanhaie, Helsingfors
  Ann-Christine Snickars, Åbo
2013 NOVELLER  
I Ann-Sofi Carlsson, Vasa
II Solveig Eriksson, Helsingfors
III Ann-Christine Snickars, Åbo
Hedersomnämnande Christa Nordlund-Hiltunen, Åbo
  Iris Backlund, Esbo
2014 DIKTER  
I Sebastian Johans, Uppsala/Mariehamn
II Åsa-Maria Berg-Levinsson, Fristad
III Lisa Sjöholm, Stockholm
Hedersomnämnande Margaretha Sillander, Malax
  Linda Smith, Sund
2015 NOVELLER  
I Susann Uggeldahl, Esbo
II Maria Rönnqvist, Jakobstad
III John Christian Nordman, Pörtom
Hedersomnämnande Nina Brander Källman, Östhammar
  Johan Fagerudd, Vasa
2016 DIKTER  
I Rickard Eklund, Vörå
II Malin Slotte, Helsingfors
III Camilla Thelestam, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Bodil Granö, Esbo
  Linda Smith, Åland
2017 NOVELLER  
I Mats Backström, Jakobstad
II Maria Kallio, Korsholm
III Ulrika Hansson, Helsingfors
Hedersomnämnande Christa Nordlund-Hiltunen, Åbo
 

Evelina Wilson, Esbo

   
2018 DIKTER  
I Ann-Charlotte Palmgren, Åbo
II Isabella Grüssner-Sarling, Pålsböle
III Johanna Evenson, Hammarland
Hedersomnämnande Louise Agnesdotter, Helsingfors
  Eva Spikbacka, Hägersten, Sverige
   
2019 NOVELLER  
I Otto Donner, Helsingfors
II Cecilia Langels, Vasa
III Marika Aminoff-Sundell, Esbo
Hedersomnämnande Eva Höglund, Åbo
  Christa Nordlund-Hiltunen, Åbo